Certified Professionals & Partners

Certified Partner Network

The SITEOPS Certified Partner Network enables participants to rapidly acquire one of the industry’s most sought-after skills. To earn certification, participants complete a comprehensive, three-day training session. Individuals may earn certification as SITEOPS Certified Professional, while engineering firms may qualify to become a SITEOPS Certified Partner.

Become a Certified Partner, click here to see how!

Certified Partners

(click to read more about each company)

Aurecon

AureconAurecon provides engineering, management and specialist technical services for both the private and public sector to clients globally. Aurecon delivers world class technical expertise and innovative solutions on projects in over 70 countries across Africa, Asia Pacific and the Middle East. For more information, visit: http://www.aurecongroup.com.

Eberly & Associates

Eberly and AssociatesSustainable land planning, civil engineering, and landscape architecture planning, design, permitting, and construction administration services are provided through a collaborative effort of landscape architects and civil engineers, together with the client and the project team. Eberly & Associates, Inc. has a 30 year history of exemplary service to the public and private sectors, including federal, state, and local governments, university systems, medical and wellness networks, and housing authorities, with a focus on site development and related infrastructure – roadways, water and wastewater, and utilities. The Atlanta based company is registered throughout the United States, particularly in the southeast, and in Puerto Rico. Eberly is an SBA small business and the firm’s resume includes numerous USGBC LEED Certified, Silver, Gold, and Platinum projects. A central tenet of their Mission is to provide early answers to site related issues and develop reliable cost models through the use of the latest technologies. http://www.eberly.net.

Langan Engineering & Environmental Services

LanganFounded in 1970 and headquartered inElmwood Park, N.J., Langan is apremier provider of integrated land development engineering and environmental consulting services. Langan employs about 650 professionals with regional offices in NY, PA, CT, NJ, VA, FL, NV, and CA. Langan’s core disciplines are site/civil, geotechnical, and environmental engineering, as well as landscape architecture and planning, survey/mapping, traffic/transportation, CADD/GIS, sustainable design, and more. Sectors include commercial, residential, retail, office, industrial, school construction, healthcare, and more. http://www.Langan.com

Little Diversified Architectural Consulting

Little Diversified Architectural ConsultingLittle is a national architecture and design firm recognized for delivering innovative and environmentally conscious solutions that yield measurable improvements in performance for clients in the workplace, community and retail industries. With 250 professionals in five locations across the country, Little delivers results beyond architecture by combining expertise in traditional architecture with proficiency in additional diversified consulting services. Our comprehensive offering includes architecture, engineering, interior architecture, land development services, facilities planning and space management, graphic design, building technology applications, computer animation and internet application solutions. http://www.littleonline.com.

Manhard Consulting

Manhard ConsultingManhard Consulting is a full-service civil engineering and surveying firm that provides civil engineering, surveying, water resources management, water and wastewater engineering, environmental sciences, construction management, planning, landscape architecture, supply chain logistics, and other services to over 6,000 public- and private-sector clients nationwide. After nearly four decades, the Manhard name is synonymous with quality, commitment, and engineering excellence. http://www.manhard.com.

McIntosh & Associates

Mcintosh & AssociatesMcIntosh & Associates is a leading civil engineering, land surveying, land planning, landscape architecture, and environmental planning firm located in Bakersfield, California. The principal has more than 34 years of professional experience in the areas of land planning, engineering, surveying, and construction management. With a professional design staff, McIntosh & Associates provides all types of civil engineering services with specialties in site planning for private developments and Public Works projects including infrastructure, subdivision design and oil field facilities. McIntosh & Associates services are provided for all facets of commercial, industrial, residential, municipal, oil field, and agricultural developments. http://www.mcintoshassoc.com.

Stantec

StantecStantec provides professional design and consulting services in planning, engineering, architecture, surveying, and project management. They support public and private sector clients in a diverse range of markets in the infrastructure and facilities sector at every stage. Stantec is recognized as a world-class leader and innovator in the delivery of sustainable solutions. Their services are offered through approximately 10,000 employees in more than 130 locations in North America. http://www.stantec.com.

Stewart Engineering

Stewart EngineeringStewart Engineering, Inc. is a multi-discipline design firm that specializes in land development, structural and transportation engineering, surveying / geomatics and construction services. Founded in 1994 by Willy E. Stewart, PE, the firm has 100 employees located in offices in Raleigh and Charlotte, NC. Stewart’s land development division provides a diverse line of services that include pre-development, land planning, civil engineering, landscape architecture, and natural systems investigations. Stewart’s client base in the public and private sectors include higher education, healthcare, institutional, parks and recreation, and municipal clients, as well as commercial, retail, residential and mixed-use developers. http://www.stewart-eng.com.

Timmons Group

Recognized for nearly 20 years as one of Engineering News Record’s Top 500 Design Firms, Timmons Group provides civil engineering, environmental, geotechnical, GIS/geospatial technology, landscape architecture and surveyingservices to a diverse client base. Their market-focused organization is structured to help fulfill a mission “to achieve unparalleled understanding of their clients, their businesses and their visions, resulting in unrivaled customer service and shared success.” http://www.timmons.com

Timmons Group

Ware Malcomb

Ware MalcombEstablished since 1972, Ware Malcomb is a leading design firm committed to delivering integrated service and long term value to its clients. The firm offers planning, architecture, site development, interior design and graphic design services to clients throughout the globe. Ware Malcomb’s team of experienced civil engineers is focused on adding value to every site design through the skillful application of site optimization modeling. It specializes in the design of office, industrial, distribution, retail, public, education, technology, healthcare and auto related facilities. In addition to our Irvine Corporate Office, the firm has have 8 additional offices in the United States, as well as locations in Toronto, Ontario, Canada and Panama. http://www.waremalcomb.com.

Wood Rodgers

Wood RodgersWood Rodgers, Inc. is a leading multi-disciplined engineering firm with offices located in California and Nevada. Since 1997, the firm has built a solid reputation of managing and completing complex challenges. Its company philosophy includes a commitment to client satisfaction, project diversification, and maintaining the highest level of professional and technological capabilities. The firm covers such disciplines as infrastructures, land development, project management, and public projects. It provides civil engineering, landscape architecture, mapping and surveying, transportation, and geotechnical services and more. http://www.woodrodgers.com.

Woolpert, Inc.

WoolpertWoolpert, ranked by Engineering News-Record as a top national design firm, provides professional engineering, architecture, planning, enterprise information management, water management, surveying, and photogrammetry and remote sensing services to clients in the public and private sectors. With more than 800 professionals in 23 offices located throughout the U.S., Woolpert’s collaborative and multidisciplinary approach is driven by great people, great projects, and great clients. http://www.Woolpert.com

Certified Professionals

List of SITEOPS Certified Professionals (click to view)

Dennis Adams – SJB Group

Mike Adams – Project Designer | CEI Engineering
Lawrence Adkins – Landscape Technician | Stimmel Associates PA
Francis Adrias, PE – Project Manager | Riechers Spence & Associates
William Allen – Principal / VP of Development | Madison Retail, LLC
Georgina Almaraz – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Luis Alvarez – Project Designer / BIM Manager | Klassen Corp
Clint Alverson – Civil Engineer | Stantec Consulting
Randy Amick – Civil Technician | Carlisle Associates, Inc
Darron Ammann – Project Manager | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Amit Anand – Civil Technologist | ISL Engineering
Bruce Anderson – Designer | BergerABAM
Brian Anderson – Account Manager | TAIT
Scott Anderson – Principal | Ark Consulting Group, PLLC
Dwight Anderson – Project Manager | Stantec
Mike Anderson – Vice President | Haeger Engineering

Lori Anthony – Civil Technician | Stantec
Aaron Arbuckle – Architect | Architectural Nexus
DJ Arellano – Assistant Engineer | Albert A Webb Associates
Coy Armstrong – Senior Project Manager, Vice President | Bury+Partners
Jennifer Armstrong – Lake Anna Resort
Roberto Ascano – CADD Technologist | D.A. Watt Consulting Group
Ross Ashbaugh – IT Executive | Woolpert, Inc
Mark Ashness, PE, ASLA, LEED AP – Project Manager | CE Group, Inc.
Inna Ashurov – Project Engineer | BKF Engineers
Jason Augustine – CAD Technician | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Steven Bailey – Project Manager | WSP Sells, Inc
Christopher Baker – Director of Planning | Thompson Engineering
Robert Balow – Senior Designer | DeWalt Corp
Paul Barbosa – Designer | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Javier Barcelo – Cardno
Daniel Barnes – Principal | Crown Companies, LLC
Toby Barton – Chief Surveyor | The Benham Companies, LLC
Rickey Baruth – Senior Associate Civil Engineer | Burns & McDonnell
Kurt Batey – Civil Engineering Technician | Carlisle Associates, Inc
Bob Bauer – Corporate CAD Trainer | CEI Engineering
Randy Bauer – Director of Community Development / Acquisitions | Shea Homes
Majed Bazzari – Project Engineer | WSP Sells, Inc
Jeff Beaton – President | Idea Group, Inc.
Monica Beck – Cyrela Living Construtora
Kris Beck – Civil Technician | The Benham Companies, LLC
Josh Beck – Davis-Martin-Powell & Associates, Inc
Karl Becker – Senior Civil Designer | Carlisle Associates, Inc
Amir Begeta – Project Coordinator | EXP Services Inc.
Carey Bell – Architect | Gwinnett County Public Schools
Max Bellato – Partner – Civil Engineering | Albert A Webb Associates
Brianne Belschner – Civil Engineer | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Jeff Belyea – Engineer | Wolverton & Associates, Inc
Nathan Benedict – Project Manager | DK Consulting
Barbara Bennett – PE, PS | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Evan Bennett – Project Manager | Wolverton & Associates, Inc
Scott Bennett – Engineering Technician | Woolpert Inc
Byron Benoit, EIT – D.A. Watt Consulting Group
Shawn Benson, PE – Project Manager | Woolpert, Inc
Paul Benton – Senior Designer Region II | Thompson Engineering
Russell Berdnt – Robertson Loia Roof, PC
Daniel Bezerra – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltda
Joseph Bilda, PLS – Designer | Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc

Corey Blanchard – SJB Group
Barrett Blackburn – Civil Engineer | LandDesign, Inc
WJ Blane – Madison Retail, LLC
Mark Blanken – CAD Manager | Burns & McDonnell
Luke Blomfield – Project Manager | Mass Excavation
Ed Blount – Lake Anna Resort
Kyle Bogardus – Senior Project Manager | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc
Brandon Bohannan – Business Development/Marketing | Tierra West LLC
Gerald Bolden – CSRS, Inc
Calin Borbeli – Manager Design Office – Sydney | Brown Consulting
Jory Borge – CAD Designer | Dunaway Associates
T.J. Brace – Engineering Designer / Survey Technician | HMT Engineering & Surveying
Jeff Brace, PE – Civil Engineer | Coffman Engineers
Patrick Bradshaw, PE – Vice President | Civil Design Concepts
Shane Brandwood – Project Manager | Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Carl Braun – Miracle Mansion, LLC
Dan Brewer, PE – Vice President | WSP Sells, Inc
James Breznai – Civil Engineer | SSOE, Inc
Michael Briggs – Civil Designer/CAD Manager | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Tyler Broadstock – Design Technician III | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Sandra Brock, PE, LEED AP – Chief Engineer | Nitsch Engineering
Randy Brook – CAD Operator | Stantec Consulting, Inc
Adam Brown – Ekistics Planning and Design
Jason Brown – Civil Engineer – Partner | Georgia Civil Inc
James Brown – Project Manager | DR Land Company, Inc
Tommy Brown – Hawkins Development Company
Jason Browning – CADD Tech | Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Taylor Bruhschwein – Civil Engineer/CAD Technician | Lightowler Johnson Associates
Wade Burcham – Senior Engineer | Thompson Engineering
Marcel Burkholder – Planning Consultant | IBI Group
Colleen Burns – Civil Engineering Phase Manager | Woolpert, Inc
Steve Bushey – Senior Project Manager | Stantec
Nate Buss – Civil Engineer | The Schemmer Associates
Carl Butts, PE – Associate Principal | Riechers Spence & Associates
Philip Byrum – Senior Engineer | Brown Consulting
Bruno Cabeco – Stantec Consulting, Inc
Jonas Cadwallader, EIT – CAD Designer | McCrone, Inc
Sal Cambria – Project Engineer | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc
Justin Campbell, PE – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Willy Campbell – Technology Leader | SSFM International, Inc
Brian Cannella – Site Solutions PA
Rachael Cannings, PE – Municipal Engineer | SDMM
Donna Cantrell, PE, RLS – Engineer, Land Surveyor | Vision Engineering And Development Services
Sofia Carballo Montalvo – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Paul Carbone – Transportation Engineer | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Jason Carey – Design Engineer | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Kenneth Cargill – Engineering Associate | Bury+Partners
Joshua Carmichael – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Jeff Carpenter, PE – Principal | Wood Rodgers Inc
Jonathan Carter, PE – WSP Sells, Inc
Jason Casuga – Project Engineer | Tierra West LLC
Angelo Cavallaro – Draftsmen | Brown Consulting
Rick Celender – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Mark Cendagorta – Principal | Wood Rodgers Inc
Angel Cesar – Civil Analyst | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Matthew Chadwick – Senior Technician | Olsson Associates
Cedric Chafee – CAD Manager | Stimmel Associates PA
Petrea Chamney – Consultant, Urban Infrastructure Group | Stantec Consulting, Inc
Jim Chandler, PE – Chandler Engineering, PA
Davis Chauviere – Principal and Senior Vice President | HKS Inc
Scott Childers – Civil Engineering Department Manager | ESP Associates PA
Christina Chisholm – Engineering CAD Technician | SDMM
Bryce Christensen – Civil Engineer | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Scott Christy, PE – Land Development Consultant | Wood Rodgers Inc
Glenn Chung – Vice President / Principal PE | Hall & Foreman, Inc–HQ
Dan Clark – Civil Engineer | IBI Group
Bill Clasen – Project Designer/IT Specialist | Arc Design Resources
Danielle Cleveland – Project Designer / Project Coordinator | LPA, Inc
Mike Clinger – Manager, Project Engineering | Seneca Resources
David Cloutier – Project Engineer | Nobis Engineering
Mark Cobb – Site Development Project Manager | Carl Karcher Enterprises, Inc.
Gene Cocchi – Director Of Real Estate | Hendrick Automotive Group
Jeremy Coffin – Senior CAD Tech | D.A. Watt Consulting Group
Karen Collins – Civil Engineer | The Schneider Corporation
W. R. Cook, Jr. – VP of Development | HH Hunt Development
Kary Cooper – Draftsman | GHA
Gene Coronado – Senior Engineering Technician | Bury+Partners
Cathy Costarides, LS – President | CC Land Surveyors
Chase Cotton, PE – DMD Engineers
Valentin Covarrubias – Civil Engineer | Wal-Mart Mexico
Marcus Cox – Civil Engineer | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Brian Crafford – Civil Engineer | LandDesign, Inc
Scott Crawford – Bury+Partners
Sean Creighton – Landscape Designer | Keplinger Freeman Associates
Chris Crim, PE – Bury+Partners
Graham Cripps, PE – Manager Engineering | D.A. Watt Consulting Group
Melissa Cross – Design Project Architect | Target Corporation
Jim Curran – Project Manager | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Roger Curtiss – Project Manager | Northern Engineering
Charlie Czapkay – Land Surveyor | Area West Engineers, Inc.
Chris Dahl – CADD & IT Manager | R & R Engineers & Surveyors, Inc
Jeff Dahlor – Civil Designer | Burns & McDonnell
David Dapelo – Civil CADD Technician | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Silvia Dauch – Cyrela Living Construtora
Darren Davis – Civil Engineering Technologist | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Sebastian Davis – Project Engineer | ADC Engineering
Dean Davis – Senior Civil Technician | Stantec
Scott Davis – Project Manager | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Chris Day – Senior Engineer Manager | Civil Design Concepts
Christopher Dean – Engineering Technician | Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
Bradford Deaton, PE – Deaton Development Consultants
Pedro Del Abra – Senior Engineer Technician | Bury+Partners
Matthew D. Dennis, EIT, PLS – Project Manager | R.J. Fisher & Associates, Inc
Clarissa Deocares – CADD | SSFM International, Inc
Damon DeRosa, Tania – Accounting – Principal Engineer | Leroy Surveyors & Engineers, Inc
Quinn Deskins – Map, Ltd.
Curtis Dettmann – Civil Engineer | Jacob & Hefner Associates, Inc
Dave Diable – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Mike Diamente – Land Dev. Specialist | Edward Rose & Sons
Tercina Dias – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltda
David Disman, BS, Studio Art – Project Manager | TAIT
Thomas DiVittis – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Michael Doble – Director | DAAR Engineering, Inc.
Chad Dokken – Civil Designer | Coffman Engineers Spokane
David Domen, P.E. – Civil Engineer | T&M Associates
Humberto Dominguez Ruiz – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Claudia Mariel Dorantes Sandoval – Arquitect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Lauren Downing – Project Engineer | Arc Design Resources
Douglas Dreessen – Civil Engineer | Thompson, Dreessen & Dorner, Inc.
Jeff Drew – Sr. BIM Specialist | Target Corporation
Michael Driscoll – Office Engineer | Civil Design Concepts
Frazer Drury – Senior Project Manager | Wedler Engineering-Surrey
Ryan Ducdale – Group Leader | Olsson Associates
Sidney Dudley – Civil Project Manager | ADC Engineering
Matthew Duenwald – Project Manager | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Scott Duffin – Project Manager | Horrocks Engineers
Karen Dunbar, RLA, ASLA, LEED AP – Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Dean Dunn – Civil Engineer | HGM Associates, Inc
Christopher Dunnaway, PE – Associate Engineer | Olsson Associates
Domenic Durr – Civil Desinger | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Thomas Duvall – Engineer Associate | DAVCAR Engineering
Barbra Dykes – Technician III | V3 Companies Ltd
Owen Dykstra, PE – President | Dykstra Associates, PC
Sascha Eastman – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Nathan Eckhoff – Owner | Crockett Engineering
Steve Edwards – Shive-Hattery, Inc
Jarrott Eichenberger – Civil Detailer | Burns & McDonnell
Neil Eichstadt – Civil Engineer | Banner Associates, Inc
David Eickman – Civil Engineer | Olsson Associates
Quintin Elder – Civil Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Jason Ellis – CAD Manager | Kleingers & Associates
James Elsberry – Civil Engineer | USACE Sacramento District
Taylor Elson – SDMM
Keoho Enomoto – Civil Engineer | SSFM International, Inc
Ronald Espiritu – Design Engineer | SSFM International, Inc
Matt Estopinal, PLS, EI – CSRS, Inc
Jack Evans, PE – Associate Principal | Pacheco Koch
Troy Eyles – Brown Consulting
Bryan Fagundus – Principal | Ark Consulting Group, PLLC
Sabrina Fandler – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
John Farleigh – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Bill Farley – Principal / Design Director | Big Red Dog Engineering
Chris Ferko, AICP – Senior Planner | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Matthew R. Fisher, EIT, SIT – President | R.J. Fisher & Associates, Inc
Robert J. Fisher, PLS, PE – Project Manager | R.J. Fisher & Associates, Inc
David Fitchorn – Principal Technician | SRF Consulting Group, Inc
Aaron Fjelstad – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Paul Flippo, PE – Eberly & Associates
Mateo alfredo Flores Monter – Arquitecto | Wal-Mart Mexico
John Foley, BS in Building Construction – Director of Construction & Development | Madison Retail, LLC
Jason Fong – Project Manager | DK Consulting
Dustin Foster, EIT, LEED AP – Project Engineer | McCrone, Inc
Dustin Foster – Engineer | Parker Design Group
Justin Fournier – Vice President | Balzer & Associates, Inc
Justin Frazier – Project Engineer | TBIRD Design Services Corp
Gary Freeland – Bury+Partners
Scott Freeman – Keplinger Freeman Associates
Millie Frias – I.T. Administrator | DK Consulting
Meghan Friedle – Civil Engineer | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Roger Fries – Project Manager | GHA
Chad FRIGUM – Westwood Professional Services
Pat Fuhrer, PE – Principal | Map, Ltd.
Matt Gaarder – Civil Engineer | Westwood Professional Services
Erik Gabele – Senior Civil Engineer | USACE Sacramento District
Jeremy Gacnik, PE – Studio Manager | Ware Malcomb
Randy Galbraith – Engineering Technician | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Rhodion Gallego, PE – Senior Project Manager | Vogt Engineering Services
Jason Galloway – Landscape Architect | Stewart Engineering
Jamie Galyon – Civil Engineer | Colorado Civil Group, Inc
Peter Galzki – Senior Engineer | SRF Consulting Group, Inc
Phil Gambrell – Manager Civil Engineering | Luckett & Farley
Tony Garcia – Job Captain | Klassen Corp
Scott Gardner – Principal | Eberly & Associates
Jesse Gardner – Project Manager | Civil Design Concepts
Kyle Garland, EIT – Engineer | Idea Group, Inc
Stephen Garza – CAD/GIS Manager | KFW Engineers and Surveying
John Gast – Stewart Engineering
David Gastel, PE – Manager | LandDesign, Inc
Mark Gauthier – CSRS, Inc
Ed Gebauer – Project Engineer | V3 Companies Ltd
Randy Gehl, PE – EXP Services Inc
Wade Gelhausen – Engineer | DCI Engineers Spokane Valley
Raymon Gerges – Project Engineer | Ware Malcomb
Carlos Gerronimo – Senior Design Engineer | Masson & Associates, Inc.
Matt Gibb – Civil Engineer | DCI Engineers Spokane Valley
Jake Gibbs – Director of Civil Engineering | Thompson Engineering
Lucie Gibson – Civil Designer | DK Consulting
Rachel Gifford – Engineering Technician | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Aaron Gilboy – Cardno
Daniel Ryan Gill – Project Engineer | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Jason Gillies – Landscape Architect | WHPacific, Inc
De Ann Glass – Design Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Kaysie Glazer – Project Engineer | Columbia Engineering
Tom Glidewell – CAD Manager | Columbia Engineering
Kyle Godwin, EI – Design Engineer | Lamp, Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Justin Golliher – McIntosh & Associates
Felix Gonzalez – Project Manager | Ware Malcomb
Alan Gonzalez, LEED AP BD+C – Landscape Architect / Planner | LPA, Inc
Nathan Good – Senior Application Specialist | Burns & McDonnell
Danielle Goodfellow, PE – Land Development Engineer | ISL Engineering
Daniel Gorczyca – Project Engineer | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Kevin Gorman – Site Solutions PA
Matthew S. Graber – Manager of Planning & Landscape Architechture | Lamp
Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Roger Grant – Landscape Architect | Columbia Engineering
Andrew Grant – ESP Associates PA
Jake Greear, PE – Project Manager | McGill Associates
Jason E. Green, P.E., CPESC, DECI – Vice President | W-T Civil Engineering, LLC Kenneth Greene Jr. – DR Land Company, Inc
Ryan Gregory, PE – Vice President/Principal | Riechers Spence & Associates
Dennis Griecci – Project Engineer | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Roger Grimm – Project Manager – Civil Engineer | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Chad Grismer – Project Engineer | Westwood Professional Services
Aaron Grote – Senior Project Engineer | Lamp Rynearson & Associates, Inc
William Jason Guess – Engineer/Designer | Civil Design Concepts
Jay Guffey – Civil Engineer/Project Manager | Davis-Martin-Powell & Associates, Inc
Eric Gunderson – Analyst | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.
Ben Gustafson, PE – Civil Engineer | Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
Fred Guthier – Landscape Architect | ADC Engineering
Jeff Gutierrez – Owner/President | DeWalt Corp
Dean Hackett – Principal Landscape Architect | Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
Brett Hadley – Civil Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Ivana Halvorsen – Senior Planner | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Ryan Hambleton – Assistant Civil Department Manager | Stewart Engineering
Keith Hance – Engineering Technician | COA, Inc.
Steven Hancock – Graduate Engineer | Cardno
Russell Hanson – Land Surveyor / Project Manager | Huitt-Zollars, Inc
Stephen Hanz, PE – Partner | HMT Engineering & Surveying
Stephen Harding, PLS – Vice President, Manager of Surveys | EMK Consultants, Inc
Brian Harp, PE, PLS – Civil Engineer | Richard Brady & AssociatesPaul Harrell – Robertson Loia Roof, PC
Asa Harris – Project Manager, Land Development | John R McAdams Company, Inc
Robb Harrop – Design Architect / Principal | Architectural Nexus
David Harworth – Architect-Draftman | Hawkins Development Company
Nick Haws – Vice President | Northern Engineering
Chris Hay – Professional Engineer | Adams Engineering
Samantha Hayden – Design Engineer | Shoemaker & Haaland Professional Engineers
Jo-Anne Heaton – Draftsperson | Lend Lease
Korey Heightman – Hawkins Development Company
Chase Helm – Principal Engineer | Winkelmann & Associates, Inc
Greg Hempstead – BIM Coordinator | Schmidt Associates
Eugene Hennebury – CAD Technician | SDMM
Andrew Hess – Project Engineer | Arc Design Resources
Darrin Hicks, PE – Project Manager | ISL Engineering
Connor Hill – Civil Engineer | CH Consulting LLC
Curtis Hobbs – Land Development Manager | ISL Engineering
Brad Hoder – Training – Civil Engineer | Civil Systems Group, Inc
Tim Hodes – Civil Engineer | Adams Engineering
Gerald Hoffman – Civil Engineer | SSOE, Inc
Bill Hoffman – Vice President/Senior Principal | Deluca Hoffman Associates
Mike Hofmann – IT Manager | COA, Inc.
Jason Holdorf – Missman, Inc.
Kelly Holloman, PE – Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Brittany Holterman – Project Engineer | DAAR Engineering, Inc.
Ed Horstkamp – Vice President – Engineering | ESP Associates PA
John Houchin – Director of Construction | Edward Rose & Sons
Krysta Houtchens – Civil Engineer | R & R Engineers & Surveyors, Inc
Richard Houze – Thompson Engineering
Aaron Howell – Architect, Project Manager | GHA
Joel Howitt – Project Manager | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Zachary Howze – Senior Project Engineer | Celriver Services
Matt Hubel – Senior Civil Engineer | The Schemmer Associates
Barry Hudson – Associate/Senior Planner | Dunaway Associates
Jorge Huerta – Project Director | Wal-Mart Mexico
Branden Huffman – CAD Technician | Trow Associates
Jason Huie – Senior Technologist | ISL Engineering
Vicky Humphrey – CAD Operator | CC Land Surveyors

Andy Hursey – SJB Group
Jason Hurst, PE – Vice President | Columbia Engineering
Bradley Huyck – Civil Engineer | Thompson, Dreessen & Dorner, Inc.
Leslie Huynh – Civil Engineer | USACE Sacramento District
Con Iliopoulos – Cardno
Tim Insinger – Site Designer | Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
Alan Jacobson – Associate Principal | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Don James – VP – Gloucester | AES Consulting Engineers
Juan Janetti – Site Designer | Wal-Mart Mexico
James Jatko, PE – Regional Manager | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Chris Jay, PE – Idea Group, Inc
Amity Jeffers – Designer/Drafter | Vogt Engineering Services
John Jeleniewski – Senior Engineering Technician | Civil Design Concepts
Matthew Jennings – Engineering Associate | URS Corporation
Ryan Jeppson – Project Engineer | Olsson Associates
Sean Jergens – Senior Landscape Architect | SRF Consulting Group, Inc
Dan Jester – Civil Designer | Stimmel Associates PA
Ken Jewell – Director of Civil Engineering | Ware Malcomb
Jeff Johnson – Project Manager | Richard Brady & Associates
Lucus J. Johnson – Engineering Intern | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Dan Johnson, PE – President | Optimized Site Design
Rob Johnson – Senior Project Manager | Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Ron Johnson – McIntosh & Associates
Andrew Johnson – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Micah Jones – Project Engineer | Thompson Engineering
Derrick Jones – Thompson Engineering
Corey Jones – Civil Engineer | Woolpert, Inc
Wayne Jones, AIA – Jones Architecture, PLLC
Gary Jones – President | CarTex Engineering Services, Inc.
Traver Jones – Civil Engineer | Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc
Sarah Jones, PE – Staff Engineer | WHPacific, Inc
Corey Jones – Bury+Partners
Tim Jorgensen – Wedler Engineering
Dan Jorich – Building Inspector / Drafter | Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc
Muhammad Jubair – CAD Designer | Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Andrew Jupp – Project Manager | Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc
Joe Kadjeski – Project Manager | COA, Inc.
Patrick Kane PE – IT Director | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Steve Karam – Engineer | Brown Consulting
Doug Kellner – Principal | Thompson, Dreessen & Dorner, Inc.
Dan Kelsh, PE – Principle | COA, Inc.
Jerry Kelso – Senior Vice President | Crafton Tull
Jared Kenyon – Project Engineer | Jacob & Hefner Associates, Inc
Edward Keplinger, RLA – Partner – Landscape Architect | Keplinger Freeman Associates
Kelly Kerr – Civil Engineer | Wedler Engineering
Boyd Kerr – Designer | Seneca Resources
Kari Kikuta – Project Designer – Landscape Architect | LPA, Inc
Haluk Kilic – Project Engineer | Zev Cohen and Associates
Kelly Kimberlin – Project Manager | GHA
Ryan Kiss PE – Project Engineer | AES Consulting Engineers
Matt Klein – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Aaron Koch – Engineering Manager | DAAR Engineering, Inc.
Jeff Kochtanek – Senior Civil Engineer | Burns & McDonnell
Matthew Kocourek – Project Manager | RA Smith & Associates
Iyad Kojak PE – Project Engineer | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc
James Koogler, PE, CFM – President | Koogler Associates
Alison Kopko – Seneca Resources
Andrew Kosa – Project Engineer | Clark Patterson Lee
Julia Kostiuk – Post Construction Manager | EXP Services, Inc
Dean Kostoulakos – Draftsman | Retail Management & Development, Inc
Sarah Kowalski – Associate Engineer | Albert A Webb Associates
Matthew Kozak – CAD Manager | Moore & Bruggink, Inc
John Krager – Resident Civil Engineer | HGM Associates, Inc
Matthew Kramer – Project Engineer | Jacob & Hefner Associates, Inc
Ed Krenk – Project Designer | Lamp Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Bernessa Krone PE – Project Manager | Manhard Consulting Ltd
Charlie Kroning – Senior Engineer | Fuscoe Engineering
Ted Krug, EIT – Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Tom Kruse – Civil Applications Specialist | Modern Technology Corporation

S. Harper Kudler, PE – Senior Project Engineer | Rummel, Klepper & Kahl, LLP
David Kuehnen – Senior Project Manager | The Schneider Corporation
Kiran Kulkarni – Consultant | Manhard Consulting, Ltd
Matt Kunkle – Project Engineer | Hall & Foreman, Inc
Eric Kydd – Traffic & Transport Engineer | Cardno
Matt Kyler – GeoTech Engineering, Inc
Daniel Lam, PE, LEED AP – Design Engineer/Network Administrator | Cox & Dinkins,
Inc
Quang Lam – Principal | Lam Civil Engineering, Inc.
Cindy Lamb – Project Engineer | Cardnoy
James Lamp – Retail Management & Development, Inc
Mike Laney – CAD Designer | Crafton Tull
Brian Lang – Design Associate | Olsson Associates
Chris Langan – Senior Project Engineer | Lamp Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Brad Lange – Engineering Technician | Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Michael Lanigan – CAD Technician | Nobis Engineering
Chris Lankford – CAD Designer/Training Manager | LAI Engineering
Jesse Larson – Project Manager | TAIT
Dan Latta, PE, PLS – Senior Project Manager | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Justin Lattierre – Civil Engineer | Bergmann Associates
Robert Laumeyer – Director of Architecture | Hawkins Development Company

Larry Laurent – SJB Group
Brett Lausen – Civil Engineer Technician/Designer | HGM Associates, Inc
Kathleen Laver – CAD Designer | WHPacific, Inc
Joe Laverriere, PE – Senior Engineer | Deluca Hoffman Associates
Igor Lavinsky – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltda
Courtney LaVolpicelo – Project Engineer | Nobis Engineering
Byron Lawrence, PE – The Benham Companies, LLC
Steve Layden PE, LEED AP – Project Engineer | McCrone, Inc
Leland Leahy – CADD Technician | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Shayne Leathers – Senior Engineer | WSP Sells, Inc
Rob LeBlanc – Principal | Ekistics Planning and Design

Jason Lebourgeois – SJB Group
Pedro Lee – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Eduardo Leite – Cyrela Living Construtora
Raphael Leitão – Cyrela Living Construtora
Darin Leong – SSFM International, Inc
Raymond Leppek – CAD Designer | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Alfred Lew – Senior Technician | ISL Engineering
Matthew Levesque – ESP Associates PA
Steven Lewis – Senior CAD Designer | Stantec Consulting, Inc
Steve Lin – Senior Project Manager | Big Red Dog Engineering
Minxuan Lin – Civil Engineer | WHPacific, Inc
David Lindsay – PE | Colorado Civil Group, Inc
Hugh Linn, PE – President/Principal | Riechers Spence & Associates
Elliott Locklair – Pres. | Locklair Consulting Inc
David Loeffelholz – Desktop Specialist | Crafton Tull
Anthony Lofurno – Director of Land Development | GL Homes
Thomas Lombardi Jr. – Associate Engineer | Doucet & Associates
Mark Long – Senior CAD Designer | Withers & Ravenel
Nick Long – Network Administrator | Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc
Justin Longstreth, PE – Project Engineer | Moore & Bruggink, Inc
Jennifer Losurdo – Project Manager | Columbia Engineering
Jody Lowe – Project Engineer | Civil Design Concepts
Dennis Lucas – Engineering Designer | McIntosh & Associates
Paul Lucas – Construction Administration Coordinator | Bergmann Associates
Robert Ludan – Project Engineer | DAAR Engineering, Inc.
Jody Lund – Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Linda Lurwig – Columbia Engineering
Kyle MacGeorge – Staff Engineer | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc
Geoff MacLean, PE – Project Engineer | SDMM
Russ Mahalek – Civil Engineering Technician | HGM Associates, Inc
Brian Majeran – Project Manager | Morris Knowles & Associates (A Hammontree Company)
Kyle Malaspino – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Nathaniel Mallari – Land Planner | Latitude 33
Matt Mandle – Land Planner | ESP Associates PA
Dustin Manning – Celriver Services
Jason Mansfield – Project Manager | BKF Engineers
Laura Mantooth – Senior Civil Designer | Masson & Associates, Inc.
Vitoria Marechial – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltda
Isaias Mariles Castañeda – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
William Marinos – Northeast Practice Technology Manager | Kleinfelder / SEA
Lora Markem – Designer | Hawkins Development Company
Jay Marsh, PE – Bury+Partners
Michael Marshall – Designer IV | BergerABAM
Dane Martin – Designer | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Sue Martin – Lend Lease
Travis Martin, EI – TLM Associates, Inc
Arnold Martinez – Project Manager | HMT Engineering & Surveying
Brianne Massey, PE – Civil Consultants, Inc
John Masson – President | Masson & Associates, Inc.
Dan Masson – Project Manager | Masson & Associates, Inc.
Stephen Matkin – Civil Engineer | DCI Engineers Spokane Valley
Steven Mattern – Associate | Clark Patterson Lee
Jason Mattox – Civil Engineer | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Allen Maxwell – Project Manager | LAI Engineering
Jocelyn Mayer – Civil Engineer | Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc
Scott Mayo – Office Engineer | McIntosh & Associates
James Mays – CAD Manager | GL Homes
Dan Mazurkiewicz – Project Engineer | RA Smith & Associates
William McAnally – Regional Manager | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Andy McCall – CSRS, Inc
Jeremy McCall, PE – Project Engineer | Davis-Martin-Powell & Associates, Inc
Eric McDaniel, PE – Vice President, Project Engineer | EMK Consultants, Inc
Justin McDonald, EI – Project Engineer | Merrick & Co
Sean McDowell – Civil Engineer | Nobis Engineering
Lantz McElroy – PR Group Leader | The Schneider Corporation
Tim McGivern, PE, LEED AP BD+C – Project Engineer | Nitsch Engineering
Rick McGraw – Landscape Architect | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Tucker McKenzie – Civil Designer | Withers & Ravenel
Matthew McLaren, PE – Senior Engineer | Amec, Inc
Kevan McLaughlan – Civil Engineer | LPA, IncCalisse McPherson – Project Manager | Missman, Inc.
Mark McReynolds – Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Luis Fernando Mederos Bonilla – Arquitecto | Wal-Mart Mexico
Jake Meineke – Civil Designer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Joseph Mekary – Brown Consulting
Sam Meredith – Project Engineer | Mass Excavation
Chris Messersmith – PE | Colorado Civil Group, Inc
Amber Messersmith – PE | Colorado Civil Group, Inc
Drew Messmer, EIT – Lightowler Johnson Associates
Clint Messner – Project Engineer/Manager | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Doug Metivier – CAD Designer | Progressive AE
Paul Meuser, AICP – Principal | Wood Rodgers Inc
Roger Meyer – Cad Designer | Thompson, Dreessen & Dorner, Inc.
Brett Meyer – McIntosh & Associates
Jonathan Miller – Project Engineer, EI | TLM Associates, Inc
Kyle Miller, PE – Principal – Project Manager | Schmidt Associates
Frank Miller – Project Engineer | Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Fred Mills, Jr – President | Mills Construction Company
Josh Millsap – Project Manager | Bury+Partners
Bart Mink – Project Manager | Crafton Tull
Persio Minto – Civil Technician | Tierra West LLC
Phil Minton – Senior Design Engineer | BKF Engineers

Charles W. W. Mitchell, III, PE – Project Engineer | Rummel, Klepper & Kahl, LLP

Chuck Mitchell – Director of Infrastructure | Crafton Tull
Paul Mitchell, PE – Project Engineer | Dunaway Associates
Preston Moczygemba – Bury+Partners
Jason Mohler – Vice President | Crafton Tull
Tyler Moir – Engineer | Idea Group, Inc
Nick Molter – Site Intern | Schmidt Associates
Marc Momsen, PE – Senior Associate | LandDesign, Inc
Michael Mondus – Vice President | Spaceco
Mike Montoya – Civil Engineer | Montoya Design Group, LLC
Samantha Montoya – Landscape Architect, Project Designer | Montoya Design Group, LLC
Barry Moore, PE – Vice President, Project Manager | EMK Consultants, Inc
Stuart Moore – Project Manager | R & R Engineers & Surveyors, Inc
John Moorehead – Project Manager | Advanced Civil Design
Jerred Morris – Vice President | Olsson Associates
Braden Morris – Civil Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Alexandre Moura – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltda
Doug Mueting – Civil Designer | Burns & McDonnell
Michael Muhlenbruch, PE – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Rodrigo Muller – Cyrela Living Construtora
Tim Mulrooney – Vice President | Prime Development Group
Seamus Murphy – Cardno
Tina Murphy – Schmidt Associates
James Murrell – Project Manager | Mass Excavation
Ryan Musch – Civil Engineer | Fishbeck, Thompson Carr & Huber, Inc.
Maureen Nalewalski – CAD Technician | Clark Patterson Lee
Abdul Namrou, EIT – Structural/Civil Engineer | Lightowler Johnson Associates
Steve Narducci – Partner | Mesh Consulting
Henrik Nazanian – Vice President, Principal | Hall & Foreman, Inc
Jeremy Nelson – CAD Support Specialist | Fishbeck Thompson Carr & Huber, Inc
Timothy Nelson, APA, ASLA – Director of Planning and Landscape Architecture | Manhard Consulting Ltd
Larry Nemetz – USACE Sacramento District
Mark Nero – Project Manager | Fuscoe Engineering
Jeremy Neu – CADD Specialist | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Albert Nguyen – Project Technologist | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Travis Nice, BS Mechanical Engineering – Project Manager | Peabody Energy
Brin Nirenburg – CADD Manager | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Jonathan Niski, PE – Project Engineer | Tierra West LLC
Sung No – Engenharia – Projetos Internos | Cyrela Living Construtora
Scott Noble – Sales & Training – President | Civil Systems Group, Inc
Amanda Noe – Civil Applications Specialist | Modern Technology Corporation
Mike Noel, PE – McIntosh & Associates
Rodrigo Nogueira – Cyrela Living Construtora
Aaron Norris – Project Engineer | Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Edward Northfleet – Architect | Baliza Empreendimentos Imobilirios
Ricardo Nunez – Arquiitecto | Wal-Mart Mexico
Brad O’Keefe – Project Manager | Idea Group, Inc
Shaun O’Keefe – Project Manager | GHA
John O’Neill – Senior CAD Designer | Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Paul Oglesby – Owner – Project Engineer | Georgia Civil Inc
Jeff Orsborn, PE – President | Orsborn Engineering Group
Traci Osman – Engineer | Fishbeck, Thompson Carr & Huber, Inc
Clay Ost – Senior Civil Engineer | Latitude 33
Chris Osterrieder, PE – Senior Engineer | Deluca Hoffman Associates
Jenelle Ostrowski – Staff Engineer | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc
Adam Osweiler – Project Engineer | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Chris Otto – Bury+Partners
Steve Owen – Landscape Architect Technician | Stimmel Associates PA
Andrew Palffy – Pres/PE | DK Consulting
Ben Palmer – Civil Engineer/Project Manager | Davis-Martin-Powell & Associates, Inc
Steven Palmrose – Senior Project Manager | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Chris Pappas – City Engineer | City of Calera
Dean Paradise, PE – Project Engineer | Hall & Foreman, Inc
Becky Parries – Crown Companies, LLC
James Patrick – Senior Civil Designer | Ware Malcomb
Rick Patterson – Civil Designer | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Blaine Paul – Development Services Manager | Duke Realty Corporation
Jim Payne – Thompson Engineering
Todd Peaster – Landscape Architect | Georgia Civil Inc
Jonathan Pena – Director of Land Development | WHPacific, Inc
Regan Pence, PLA, CLARB Certified LEED Green Associate – Landscape Architect |
Lamp Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Juan Carlos Perez – Drafter | Vogt Engineering Services
Amanda Petermann – Civil Engineer | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Dave Peterson – Director of Civil Engineering | Architectural Nexus
Dwayne Peterson – Design Technician II | John R McAdams Company, Inc
Jaimi Pfau – Civil Engineer | RA Smith & Associates
Randall Phelps – Vice President | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Marcus Philipsen – Lead Structural | Cardno
Ryan Phipps – Shive-Hattery, Inc
Zenon Piatek III – Civil Design Technician | Wetherill Engineering, Inc
Tyler Piotrowski – GeoTech Engineering, Inc
Thomas Polech – Civil Engineer | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Ken Pollard – Senior Project Manager | Lamp Rynearson & Associates, Inc
Robert Ponto – Civil Engineer | RA Smith & Associates
Jeffrey Pope – CAD Designer | Thompson, Dreessen & Dorner, Inc.
Chad Porter – Project Engineer | Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Vivian Porto – Cyrela Living Construtora
Jim Powell – GHA
Aaron Powell – Senior Civil Designer | DeWalt Corp
Rory Poyser – Field Services Coordinator | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Naomi Praul – Civil Engineer | Nobis Engineering
Boyd Preece – Design Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Nathan Presmyk – Engineer Associate I | Bury+Partners
Jeff Prince – Prince Engineering, PLC
Richard Prince, PE – President | Prince Engineering, PLC
Adam Prokocki – Survey / CADD Technician | EMK Consultants, Inc
Warren Pruitt, LA – Principal | ADC Engineering
Ken Przybysz – Civil Applicaiton Engineer | Greenleaf 3D
Joe Puckett – Stewart Engineering
Alex Pulsifer – Junior Civil Engineer | SDMM
Riley Quinn – Shive-Hattery, Inc
David Quinones – Civil Designer | Big Red Dog Engineering
Matt Rabalais – CSRS, Inc
Russell Rackley, PE – President | Rackley Engineering
Robert Ramsey – Director of Engineering, Civil Engineer | WHPacific, Inc
Dusty Ramsey – CAD Manager | Kleinfelder / SEA
Matt Rasmussen, PE – Civil Engineer | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Matt Rasmussen, PE – Principal | Tectonics Design Group
Jared Rasmussen – Associate Engineer | Olsson Associates
Jeff Rathman – Senior Designer/CAD Manager | Vision Land Consultants
Eric Rauschuber – CarTex Engineering Services, Inc.
Tim Reber, PE – Project Manager | Woolpert, Inc
Jason Rechterman – Project Engineer | Big Red Dog Engineering
Rob Reddick – Project Manager | John R McAdams Company, Inc
Sean Reed, PE – Project Manager | McIntosh & Associates
Stanley Reid – Civil Engineer | Wedler Engineering
Matt Reiking – ESP Associates PA
Christopher Remke – President | Hawkins Development Company
Chris Remley – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Troy Renauld, PE, LEED AP – Project Engineer | Nitsch Engineering
Gene Resch, PE, LEED AP – President | Carlisle Associates, Inc

Tracy J. Revell – Senior Designer| Rummel, Klepper & Kahl, LLP
Cameron Rice – Project Manager | Advanced Civil Design
Matt Rice – Project Manager | LAI Engineering
Mike Richards – Graduate Engineer | KFW Engineers and Surveying
Jon Ridinger – Technician | Idea Group, Inc
Kelsie Riens – Senior Technician | Olsson Associates
Katie Rivard – Sr. Development Manager | Target Corporation
Scott Rivas – Project Manager | DCI Engineers Spokane Valley
Christopher Roberts – Principal/Owner | ForeSite Designs
Charles Robinson, PE – Site Engineer | Wolverton & Associates, Inc
Travis Robinson, EIT – HMT Engineering & Surveying
Kyle Roberts – Civil Engineer | Burns & McDonnell
Ken Robinson – Stantec Consulting, Inc
Juan Rodriguez – Designer | KFW Engineers and Surveying
Julia Rolim – Architect | Baliza Empreendimentos Imobilirios
Brian Rollar – Director of Development | York Development Group
Shannon Rose – Senior Geospatial Analyst | McCrone, Inc
Tony Rossi – IT Systems Manager | Spaceco
Bob Rozumowicz – Project Manager | Area West Engineers, Inc.
Richard Rozumowicz, PE – Principal | Area West Engineers, Inc.
Trey Rudolph – Landscape Architect | Gresham Smith & Partners
Scott Rushing – Designer | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Melia Russell – Project Engineer | Zev Cohen and Associates
Victor Saldaña Valdés – Architect | Wal-Mart Mexico
Amanda Saldivar, EIT – Big Red Dog Engineering
Scott Samuel, PE – Associate, Project Manager | Haines Gipson & Associates
Ralph Sanchez – CAD Manager | Bury+Partners
Lucas Santos – Cyrela Living Construtora
Mike Sasarak – Engineer | Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc
Don Scarberry, PE – Senior Manager Civil Engineering | Coffman Engineers Inc
Greg Schaapveld – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Kim Schafstall – Project Engineer | Clark Patterson Lee
Lauren Schmidt – Site Intern | Schmidt Associates
Amy Schneider – Landscape Architect | RA Smith & Associates
Rubaine Schneider – Architect | Baliza Empreendimentos Imobilirios
George Schock – President – Civil Engineer | Northern Engineering
Stacey Schuler – Civil Technician | Lightowler Johnson Associates
Meagan Schulmeister – Project Engineer | ISL Engineering
Jennifer Schumacher – Civil Engineer | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Adam Schwartz – Engineering Techician | Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Peter Seaders – President | MSS, Inc
Don Seemann – CAD Technician | Trow Associates
Jonathan Sellers – Developer | TNRG Development
Maria Laura Serra – Civil Engineer | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Benjamin Serrecchia – Senior Staff Designer | T&M Associates
Michael Sewell – Civil Engineer | Shive-Hattery, Inc
Sharesse Seymour – CADD Administrator | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Mike Sharp – Landscape Architect/CAD Technician | HGM Associates, Inc
Christopher Sheaffer, PE – Project Engineer | Larson Design Group
Jan Shipley – Design Engineer | McCrone, Inc
Dwayne Shoppa – Bury+Partners
Ashish Shukla, EIT – Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Jacob Shy – Designer | CEI Engineering
Zahid Siddiqui – Engineer | T&M Associates
Wayne Sidle – CAD Operator & Store Planner | Retail Management & Development, Inc
Jose Antonio Silva – Arquitec Designer | Wal-Mart Mexico
Lauro Silva – Cidade Jardim Urbanismo Ltd
Danis Simmons, PE – ESP Associates PA
Scott Simons, PE – Project Manager | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Bryan Simonsen – Civil Engineering Technician/Designer | HGM Associates, Inc
Rob Sinclair – Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc
Mike Slawson – Project Manager | Richard Brady & Associates
Jason Smith, PE – President/Civil Engineer | JM Smith Engineering, LLC
Andy Smith – Senior Landscape Architect | HLA, Inc
Cameron Smith, RLA, ASLA – Olsson Associates
Shawn Smith, PE, LEED AP BD+C – Project Engineer | Nitsch Engineering
Keegan Smith – Engineering Technician III | Stantec
Kevin Smith – Civil Engineer | Coughlin Porter Lundeen, Inc
Sam Smith – Project Manager | Stimmel Associates PA
Michael Smith – Design Technologist | EXP Services Inc.
Curtis Smith – Civil Engineer | Gresham Smith & Partners
Curtis Smithson – Owner | Smithson Associates IL
Alex Smutko – CAD Designer | CE Group, Inc.
Steven Snyder – Project Manager | Ware Malcomb
Jason Snyder – Regional Manager | Jacob & Hefner Associates, Inc
Vanessa Soares – Cyrela Living Construtora
Brian Soch – Civil Engineering Technologist | D.A. Watt Consulting Group
Stuart Soo – Draftsperson | SDMM
Brad Sooner – Project Manager | Olsson Associates
Bill Spalding – Civil Designer | Gresham Smith & Partners
John Spears – Developer | TNRG Development
Scott Speer – Senior Project Manager | SSOE Architects & Engineers
Matthew Spokely, PE – Principal | Wood Rodgers Inc
Michael Staten – Civil Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Paul Stears – Civil Engineer | USACE Sacramento District
Tim Steed, PE – Civil Engineer | Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
Justin Steinbach – Planner/GIS Specialist | Clark Patterson Lee

Christopher Stephenson, PLA – Senior Project Manager | Gordon
Sarah Stewart, PE – Civil Engineering | Dogwood Engineering
Reece Stichter – Senior Engineer | Brown Consulting
Steven Stone, PE – Municipal Design Engineer | SDMM
Jason Stone – Project Engineer | Arc Design Resources
Steve Storie, PE – Peabody Energy
Travest Story, PE – Senior Engineer | BergerABAM
Gerald Bryant Stowe – Landscape Architect | ADC Engineering
Brian Strandberg – Designer | BergerABAM
Steve Strickland, PE – Vice President | Wood Rodgers Inc
Jeremy Stuart – CAD Lead | DCI Engineers Spokane Valley
Sean Sudol – Assistant Engineer | Richard Brady & Associates
Matthew Sutton – Group Mgr, Civil Engineering | The Schemmer Associates
Kimberly Sweitzer – Designer | Seneca Resources
Adam Swierczek – Project Manager | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Jon Sylvester – CAD Designer | Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Leslie Tabor – Landscape Architect | McClelland Consulting Engineers
Eric Tan – Senior Municipal Engineer | ISL Engineering
Jinger Tapia – Director, Design | Ware Malcomb
Jeffrey Taylor – Construction Manager / Site Planning | Pavilion Development Company
Darren Teal – Landscape Architect | SPVV Landscape Architect
Chris Tebaldi – Project Engineer | Barghausen Consulting Engineers
Kevin Teppen – Landscape Architect | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Andrew Terragnoli – Partner | Optima Design & Engineering, PLLC
Dennis Terry – Land Development | Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Frederick Thaete – Director of Engineering | Manhard Consulting Ltd
Jeff Thomas – CAD Support Coordinator | LPA, IncChad Thomas – Project Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Heidi Thomas, LEED AP BD&C – Project Manager | Mesh Consulting
Steve Thomas, PE – Partner | Mesh Consulting
Mark Thompson – Project Manager | Taylor Wiseman & Taylor
Michael Thompson – Design Engineer | Hammontree & Associates, Ltd
Michael Thompson – Civil Engineer | The Schneider Corporation
Mark Thorpe, RLA – Project Manager | The Schneider Corporation
Jason Thorton – CAD Operator | City of Calera
Clay Thrower – Project Designer | ADC Engineering
Chris Tibbits, PE – Vice President/Principal | Riechers Spence & Associates
Alan Timmons – Client Manager | GHA
Chris Tiritas – Construction Modeling Specialist | PCL Construction Services, Inc.
Clemente Toffolo – Keplinger Freeman Associates
Travis Tolley – Civil Engineer | Crafton Tull
Russell Tomer – Senior Project Engineer | Doucet & Associates
James Tomiczek – President | Vision Engineering And Development Services
Brad Tomlinson – Senior Engineer Technician | ISL Engineering
Troy Tooz, PE, LSIT – Vice President/Civil Engineer | Lightowler Johnson Associates
Krystina Topp – CAD Designer | Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Francisco Torres – Project Engineer | Latitude 33
Sara Totten – Discipline Lead Senior Designer | Meier Achitecture & Engineering
Michael Towles – Civil Engineer | SSOE, Inc
Wayne Trenkelbach – InterCon Building Corporation
Russel Troesken – Robertson Loia Roof, PC
Matt Trosper – Civil CAD Designer | Arc Design Resources
Borys Tsvik – Senior Project Manager | D.A. Watt Consulting Group
John Tufte – Senior Project Manager | Lamp, Rynearson & Associates
Keith Ulrich – Project Manager | COA, Inc.
Brad Unruh – CADD Coordinate | Crafton Tull
Brian Upton – Sr. Project Manager | The Isaacs Group, PC
Armando Urquidez – Project Manager | Latitude 33
Andrew Uttan – Project Engineer | V3 Companies Ltd
Justin Utz – Vice President – Development Operations | Verano Land Group, LP
William Utzman – Project Engineer | Morris Knowles & Associates (A Hammontree Company)
Eric Vallejo – Land Surveyor Intern/Senior Engineering Technician | Missman, Inc.
Michael Van Arsdale – Civil Engineer | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Mark Van Sickle – Project Manager – Land Development Services | Little Diversified Architectural Consulting
Ken Van Voorhis – Principal/Landscape Architect | SPVV Landscape Architect
Justin VanDorp – IBI Group
Sergio VanDusen, PE, LEED AP – Senior Project Manager | Vogt Engineering ServicesFelipe Vanegas – Project Engineer | Cardno
Mykia Vang – Project Manager | Latitude 33
Christian Vaughn – Design Associate | URS Corporation
Susan P. Venard, PE – Project Engineer | Map, Ltd.
Bruno Verdi – Cyrela Living Construtora
Steve Verkaik, PE – Project Engineer | ISL Engineering
Devon Vo, EIT – Big Red Dog Engineering
David Vogt – Principal | Vogt Engineering Services
Zach Voogt, PE – Project Engineer | Moore & Bruggink, Inc
Heath Voyles – Project Engineer | Adams Engineering
Matthew Wadsworth – Stewart Engineering
Brian Waehler – Civil Engineer | Nobis Engineering
Stacy Wagner – Civil Engineer | Burns & McDonnell
Aaron Wagoner – Civil Engineer Intern | LandDesign, Inc
Kelly Wagoner – Project Manager | Wolverton & Associates, Inc
Eric Wahl – Landscape Architect | Element Design Group
Craig Wall – CADD Manager | Columbia Engineering
Mark Wallace – Preconstruction | Hawkins Development Company

Chad Wallen, PLA – Project Manager | GORDON
Mike Waller – Vice President | Vision Engineering And Development Services
Gary Walter – Project Engineer | EMK Consultants, Inc
Catherine Walters – CAD Designer | HH Hunt Development
Guy Wantiez – Civil Engineer | Vision Engineering And Development Services
Lee Waters – CAD Designer | Crozier & Associates Consulting Engineers
Gregory Watson – Shafer, Kline & Warren, Inc
Roger Watson – Senior Designer | Bartlett & West Engineers, Inc
Lee Weaver, PE – Project Engineer | Withers & Ravenel
Tim Webber – Civil Engineer/Project Manager | LaBella Associates, P.C.
Dayne Weierbach, PE – The Benham Companies, LLC
Dave Weihbrecht – Principal | Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc
William Weizenbach – Project Engineer | DGE Civil Engineering Consultants
Dan Welch – Westwood Professional Services
Mike Welch – Civil Engineer | Shoemaker & Haaland Professional Engineers
Burt Wellmann – Project Manager | KFW Engineers and Surveying
Lisa Wennberg – Project Manager/Marketing Coordinator | Keplinger Freeman Associates
Tyler Whaley, PE – Project Engineer – Civil Engineering | LPA, Inc
A.J. Whitaker, PE – Principal | Atlas Civil Design
David White, MBA – Associate | Robertson Loia Roof, PC
Wallace White – Civil Engineer/Project Manager | Davis-Martin-Powell & Associates, Inc
Karen White – Design Engineer | Ensign Engineering & Land Surveying
Eric White – CADD Manager | McCombs Frank Roos Associates
Eric Whitehurst – Civil Engineer | Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc
Kelvin Wiese – CAD Technician III | Lamp Rynearson & Assoc
Ben Willen – Project Engineer | Self Employed
Dan Willett – Civil CAD Technican | Fishbeck Thompson Carr & Huber, Inc
Marc Wills – Architect – Client Manager | GHA
Chris Wilson – Project Manager – CAD | CoreStates, Inc
Todd Wilson – Project Manager | Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc
Will Winkelmann, EIT – Winkelmann & Associates, Inc
Craig Winn – Shoemaker & Haaland Professional Engineers
Jay Wissler – Civil Designer | Orsborn Engineering Group
Gabriel Wocker – Project Designer | Masson & Associates, Inc.
Michael Wolf – Systems Manager | Bury+Partners
Duane Wolf – Civil Engineer | SSOE, Inc
Cynthia Wolf – Land Planning Director | Withers & Ravenel
Ryan Wollan – Civil Technician | Lightowler Johnson Associates
Douglas Woodruff – Landscape Architect | Architectural Nexus
Phil Woodward – Civil Engineer | USACE Sacramento District
Robert Wooldridge – CAD Manager | Hurt & Proffitt, Inc.
Mark Woolridge – Vice President | Wolverton & Associates, Inc
Calvin Woolsey, PE, PLS – Principal – CE of Costco | Fuscoe Engineering
Carey Wrzosek – Stantec Consulting, Inc
Joseph Young – Civil Engineer | BKF Engineers
David Yturralde – CAD Technician | Tierra West LLC
Andrew Zapata – Executive Vice President, Land Development | Verano Land Group, LP
Liming Zhang, ASLA – Landscape Architect | Schmidt Associates
Gregory Zivic – Coordinator of Permits | Gwinnett County Public Schools
Zoran Zivkovic – Cardno